Pos Team PLD W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Maryport Athletic FC 16 13 2 1 58 19 39 41
2 Workington Athletic FC Saturday 13 12 0 1 67 13 54 36
3 Crown Newlaithes FC First 12 10 0 2 55 18 37 30
4 Northbank FC 12 9 2 1 60 15 45 29
5 Whitehaven Miners Social First 10 5 0 5 36 34 2 15
6 Workington Reds Juniors Saturday Blacks 16 4 3 9 38 50 -12 15
7 Unisun Athletic First 16 4 3 9 35 61 -26 15
8 Mirehouse AFC Saturday 14 4 1 9 37 59 -22 13
9 Moor Row (Saturday) Saturday 11 4 2 5 27 28 -1 11
10 Windscale Reserves 16 1 4 11 29 68 -39 7
11 Whitehaven AFC Reserves 14 0 1 13 12 89 -77 -2
Home Team Away Team Date Venue Competition
Home Team Away Team Date Competition
Crown Newlaithes FC First versus Unisun Athletic First Saturday 28 March 2020, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First versus Whitehaven AFC Reserves Saturday 14 March 2020, 14:00 League
Northbank FC 2 versus 1 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 7 March 2020, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First P versus P Whitehaven Miners Social First Saturday 15 February 2020, 14:00 League
Workington Reds Juniors Saturday Blacks 2 versus 2 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 1 February 2020, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First 4 versus 2 Workington Reds Juniors Saturday Blacks Saturday 25 January 2020, 14:00 League
Whitehaven AFC Reserves 3 versus 5 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 11 January 2020, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First 0 versus 1 Workington Athletic FC Saturday Saturday 4 January 2020, 14:00 League
Windscale Reserves 2 versus 3 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 30 November 2019, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First 1 versus 3 Cleator Moor Celtic Reserves Saturday 23 November 2019, 13:30 Cup
Mirehouse AFC Saturday 3 versus 4 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 16 November 2019, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First 1 versus 5 Maryport Athletic FC Saturday 2 November 2019, 13:30 League
Unisun Athletic First 2 versus 2 Moor Row (Saturday) Saturday Saturday 26 October 2019, 14:00 League
Workington Athletic FC Saturday 7 versus 2 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 19 October 2019, 14:00 League
Maryport Athletic FC 4 versus 2 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 5 October 2019, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First 0 versus 3 Mirehouse AFC Saturday Saturday 21 September 2019, 14:00 League
Whitehaven Miners Social First 8 versus 4 Unisun Athletic First Saturday 14 September 2019, 14:00 League
Unisun Athletic First 0 versus 3 Workington Athletic FC Saturday Saturday 7 September 2019, 14:00 Cup
Unisun Athletic First 1 versus 9 Crown Newlaithes FC First Wednesday 4 September 2019, 18:15 League
Unisun Athletic First 3 versus 3 Windscale Reserves Saturday 24 August 2019, 14:00 League